mardi
juin 19
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 2: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the second week of Season 2.
mercredi
juin 20
5:00AM
ET
En direct
Apparition
Singapore Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: Open Workout

Festival of Football, OCBC Square

7 Stadium Drive, Singapore

5:00 p.m. – 7:20 p.m. SGT

 

Participants:

Cowboy Cerrone – No. 11 UFC welterweight       

Leon Edwards – No. 13 UFC welterweight

Ovince Saint Preux – No.7 UFC light heavyweight

Tyson Pedro – No.13 UFC light heavyweight

Jessica-Rose Clark – No. 9 UFC women’s flyweight

Jessica Eye – No.10 UFC women’s flyweight

Jenel Lausa – UFC flyweight

samedi
juin 23
4:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs Edwards
 
Two of the best and most exciting welterweights in the world collide in the main event in Singapore as Donald Cerrone meets Leon Edwards.
8:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs Edwards
 
Two of the best and most exciting welterweights in the world collide in the main event in Singapore as Donald Cerrone meets Leon Edwards.
dimanche
juin 24
8:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
EBI: Eddie Bravo Invitational 16: The Female Bantamweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female bantamweights who will showcase their skills.
mardi
juin 26
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 3: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the third week of Season 2.
vendredi
juin 29
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Titan FC 50: Manfio vs Outlaw
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for their landmark 50th event!
dimanche
juillet 1
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Pancrase 297:
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 297.
jeudi
juillet 5
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
HOF: UFC Hall of Fame Ceremony - 2018
 
The UFC Hall of Fame Class of 2018 includes Ronda Rousey, Matt Serra, Art Davie, Bruce Connal and the bout from UFC 139 between Dan Henderson and Shogun Rua
 
vendredi
juillet 6
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
TUF 27 Finale: The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated
 
A new Ultimate Fighter will be crowned!
Plus, Brad Tavares meets Israel Adesanya in the main event.
samedi
juillet 7
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC 226: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The highly anticipated UFC 226 gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
mardi
juillet 10
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 4: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fourth week of Season 2.
samedi
juillet 14
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Polaris Pro: Polaris 7
 
Polaris Pro returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 7.
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Dos Santos vs Ivanov: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims from Boise feature a great lineup of bouts.
lundi
juillet 16
5:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Team Grappling: Quintet 2
 
Created by Sakuraba-san himself QUINTET is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for QUINTET 2.
mardi
juillet 17
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
vendredi
juillet 20
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
samedi
juillet 21
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
dimanche
juillet 22
10:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
mardi
juillet 24
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
samedi
juillet 28
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
mardi
juillet 31
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
dimanche
août 5
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Pancrase 298: Pancrase 298
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 298.
mardi
août 7
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
vendredi
août 10
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.
Clear
mardi
juin 19
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 2: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the second week of Season 2.
samedi
juin 23
4:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs Edwards
 
Two of the best and most exciting welterweights in the world collide in the main event in Singapore as Donald Cerrone meets Leon Edwards.
8:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs Edwards
 
Two of the best and most exciting welterweights in the world collide in the main event in Singapore as Donald Cerrone meets Leon Edwards.
dimanche
juin 24
8:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
EBI: Eddie Bravo Invitational 16: The Female Bantamweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female bantamweights who will showcase their skills.
mardi
juin 26
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 3: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the third week of Season 2.
vendredi
juin 29
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Titan FC 50: Manfio vs Outlaw
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for their landmark 50th event!
dimanche
juillet 1
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Pancrase 297:
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 297.
jeudi
juillet 5
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
HOF: UFC Hall of Fame Ceremony - 2018
 
The UFC Hall of Fame Class of 2018 includes Ronda Rousey, Matt Serra, Art Davie, Bruce Connal and the bout from UFC 139 between Dan Henderson and Shogun Rua
 
vendredi
juillet 6
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
TUF 27 Finale: The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated
 
A new Ultimate Fighter will be crowned!
Plus, Brad Tavares meets Israel Adesanya in the main event.
samedi
juillet 7
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC 226: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The highly anticipated UFC 226 gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
mardi
juillet 10
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 4: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fourth week of Season 2.
samedi
juillet 14
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Polaris Pro: Polaris 7
 
Polaris Pro returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 7.
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Dos Santos vs Ivanov: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims from Boise feature a great lineup of bouts.
lundi
juillet 16
5:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Team Grappling: Quintet 2
 
Created by Sakuraba-san himself QUINTET is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for QUINTET 2.
mardi
juillet 17
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
vendredi
juillet 20
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
samedi
juillet 21
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
dimanche
juillet 22
10:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
mardi
juillet 24
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
samedi
juillet 28
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
mardi
juillet 31
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
mardi
août 7
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
vendredi
août 10
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.
samedi, juin 23
8AM/5AM
ETPT

SingaporeSingapore Indoor Stadium

dimanche, juillet 22

Hamburg, GermanyBarclaycard Arena

samedi, juillet 28

Calgary, AlbertaScotiabank Saddledome

samedi, septembre 15

Moscow, RussiaOlimpiysky

samedi, septembre 22

Sao Paulo, BrazilIbirapuera Gymnasium

mercredi
juin 20
5:00AM
ET
En direct
Apparition
Singapore Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: Open Workout

Festival of Football, OCBC Square

7 Stadium Drive, Singapore

5:00 p.m. – 7:20 p.m. SGT

 

Participants:

Cowboy Cerrone – No. 11 UFC welterweight       

Leon Edwards – No. 13 UFC welterweight

Ovince Saint Preux – No.7 UFC light heavyweight

Tyson Pedro – No.13 UFC light heavyweight

Jessica-Rose Clark – No. 9 UFC women’s flyweight

Jessica Eye – No.10 UFC women’s flyweight

Jenel Lausa – UFC flyweight

mardi
juin 19
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 2: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the second week of Season 2.
samedi
juin 23
4:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs Edwards
 
Two of the best and most exciting welterweights in the world collide in the main event in Singapore as Donald Cerrone meets Leon Edwards.
8:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs Edwards
 
Two of the best and most exciting welterweights in the world collide in the main event in Singapore as Donald Cerrone meets Leon Edwards.
dimanche
juin 24
8:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
EBI: Eddie Bravo Invitational 16: The Female Bantamweights
 
EBI is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS and this time it is the female bantamweights who will showcase their skills.
mardi
juin 26
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 3: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the third week of Season 2.
vendredi
juin 29
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Titan FC 50: Manfio vs Outlaw
 
Titan FC returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for their landmark 50th event!
dimanche
juillet 1
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Pancrase 297:
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 297.
jeudi
juillet 5
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
HOF: UFC Hall of Fame Ceremony - 2018
 
The UFC Hall of Fame Class of 2018 includes Ronda Rousey, Matt Serra, Art Davie, Bruce Connal and the bout from UFC 139 between Dan Henderson and Shogun Rua
 
vendredi
juillet 6
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
TUF 27 Finale: The Ultimate Fighter: Undefeated
 
A new Ultimate Fighter will be crowned!
Plus, Brad Tavares meets Israel Adesanya in the main event.
samedi
juillet 7
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC 226: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The highly anticipated UFC 226 gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
mardi
juillet 10
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 4: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fourth week of Season 2.
samedi
juillet 14
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Polaris Pro: Polaris 7
 
Polaris Pro returns LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for Polaris 7.
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Dos Santos vs Ivanov: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims from Boise feature a great lineup of bouts.
lundi
juillet 16
5:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Team Grappling: Quintet 2
 
Created by Sakuraba-san himself QUINTET is back LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS for QUINTET 2.
mardi
juillet 17
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 5: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the fifth week of Season 2.
vendredi
juillet 20
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 55: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 55 SuperFight Series.
samedi
juillet 21
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
CW: Cage Warriors 95
 
Cage Warriors return to London for another incredible night of fight action.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Invicta FC 30: Yu Frey vs Grusander
 
The atomweight title will be on the line when Texas product Jinh Yu Frey takes on Finland’s Minna Grusander in the night’s headliner.
 
dimanche
juillet 22
10:30AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Volkan vs Shogun: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
The UFC's trip to Hamburg kicks off on UFC FIGHT PASS with a superb lineup of bouts.
mardi
juillet 24
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 6: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the sixth week of Season 2.
samedi
juillet 28
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Alvarez vs Poirier 2: Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims
 
When the UFC comes to Calgary in 2018, the show gets started on UFC FIGHT PASS with a great lineup of bouts.
mardi
juillet 31
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 7: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the seventh week of Season 2.
mardi
août 7
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Season 2 - Week 8: Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series
 
Dana White's Tuesday Night Contender Series is back for the eighth week of Season 2.
vendredi
août 10
7:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 56: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return LIVE to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 56 SuperFight Series.

Tuesday Night Contender Series Live on UFC FIGHT PASS Résultats

Combattants
Fr
MS
Soum.
Passe
Méthode
Rnd
Heure

Evénements historiques

UFC® on Fox
UFC® on Fox
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.