vendredi
décembre 2
6:00PM
ET
En direct
Pesée
Pesée The Ultimate Fighter Finale
 
PESÉE OFFICIELLE THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER
 
Voyez la pesée officielle le vendredi 2 décembre à  18:00 HE/15:00 HP en direct du The Pearl Theatre at The Palms.
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Titan FC 42: Lima vs Jackson
 
For its 2016 Finale, Titan FC is going big. Four title fights top the card at Titan FC 42 including a main event tilt between Dhiego Lima and Jason Jackson for the welterweight title.
samedi
décembre 3
12:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
EBI 10: The Bantamweights
 
Eddie Bravo Invitational returns to UFC FIGHT PASS and this time the bantamweights take center stage.
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: TUF 24 Finale
 
 Elvis Mutapcic takes on Anthony Smith in a middleweight showdown in the Featured Bout on the UFC FIGHT PASS Prelims.
dimanche
décembre 4
1:30AM
ET
En direct
Conférence de presse
Conférence de presse d'après-combat TUF Finale
 
CONFÉRENCE DE
 
Voyez la conférence de presse d'après-combat en direct immédiatement après l'événement.
mercredi
décembre 7
12:00PM
ET
En direct
Apparition
UFC 206 Open Workouts
 

UFC 206: OPEN WORKOUTS

Massey Hall

178 Victoria Street, Toronto, ON M5B 1T7

12 p.m. – 3 p.m. ET

 

Participants:

Max Holloway – No. 2 UFC featherweight contender

Anthony Pettis – No. 5 UFC featherweight contender

Donald Cerrone – No. 5 UFC welterweight contender

Matt Brown – No. 14 UFC welterweight contender

Misha Cirkunov – No. 13 UFC light heavyweight contender

Olivier Aubin-Mercier – UFC lightweight 

1:00PM
ET
En direct
Apparition
Fight Night Albany Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: OPEN WORKOUTS

Hilton Albany – Governor Ballroom A

40 Lodge Street

Albany, New York 12207

1pm – 2:30pm ET 

Participants:

Derrick Lewis – No. 10 UFC heavyweight

Shamil Abdurakhimov – No. 15 UFC heavyweight

Gian Villante – No. 15 UFC light heavyweight

Corey Anderson – No. 11 UFC light heavyweight

Randy Brown – UFC welterweight

1:00PM
ET
En direct
Apparition
Entraînements publics de l'événement Fight Night Albany
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT : ENTRAÎNEMENTS PUBLICS

Hilton Albany – Governor Ballroom A

40 Lodge Street

Albany, New York 12207

1pm – 2:30pm ET 

Participants:

Derrick Lewis – No. 10 chez les poids lourds de l'UFC

Shamil Abdurakhimov – No. 15 chez les poids lourds de l'UFC

Gian Villante – No. 15 chez les poids mi-lourds de l'UFC

Corey Anderson – No. 11 chez les poids mi-lourds de l'UFC

Randy Brown – Poids mi-moyens de l'UFC

vendredi
décembre 9
3:00PM
ET
En direct
Apparition
Q&R de l'UFC 206
 
Q&R DE L'UFC 206
 
Regardez la séance Q&R de l'UFC 206 avec Anthony Johnson et Stephen Thompson en direct du Air Canada Centre de Toronto le vendredi 9 décembre à 15:00 HE/midi HP.
4:00PM
ET
En direct
Pesée
Pesée officielle de l'UFC 206
 
PESÉE OFFICIELLE DE L'UFC 206
 
Voyez la pesée officielle de l'UFC 206 le vendredi 9 décembre à 16:00 HE/13:00 HP.
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Lewis vs Abdurakhimov: Fight Night Albany
 
A heavyweight doubleheader will headline the UFC’s first visit to Albany, New York on Friday, December 9, with Derrick Lewis facing off against Shamil Abdurakhimov in the main event, Francis Ngannou takes on Anthony Hamilton in the co-featured bout of the card, which will air on UFC FIGHT PASS.
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
VFC 54: Pitolo vs Kayne 2
 
VFC’s welterweight title will be at stake with Maki “Coconut Bombz” Pitolo (10-1) vies for the belt in a rematch against Kassius “Killa Kayne” Holdorf (8-3).
samedi
décembre 10
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY Collison: Prelims
 
Before the night's anticipated PPV, don't miss the semifinals of the women's bantamweight Grand Prix including a matchup between Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest and Jessica Gladstone.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY Collision PPV: Rico vs Badr
 
The two biggest names in kickboxing will finally throw down on December 10 when reigning GLORY heavyweight champion Rico Verhoeven faces off with the controversial Badr Hari. In a special Pay-Per-View event presented by UFC.tv, the heavyweight dream match that has been three years in the making will finally become a reality. **Not available for purchase in Holland**
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 206
 
 
samedi
décembre 17
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Sacramento
 
 
dimanche
décembre 18
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Pancrase : 283
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 283! Don't miss any of the action from the promotion that has produced all-time MMA greats including Bas Rutten, Ken Shamrock and countless others.
vendredi
décembre 23
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
VFC 55: Lindsey vs Cochrane 2
 
Two fantastic lightweights meet in the main event of VFC 55 as Jake Lindsey takes on Dakota Cochrane.
vendredi
décembre 30
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 207
 
 
Clear
vendredi
décembre 2
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Titan FC 42: Lima vs Jackson
 
For its 2016 Finale, Titan FC is going big. Four title fights top the card at Titan FC 42 including a main event tilt between Dhiego Lima and Jason Jackson for the welterweight title.
samedi
décembre 3
12:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
EBI 10: The Bantamweights
 
Eddie Bravo Invitational returns to UFC FIGHT PASS and this time the bantamweights take center stage.
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: TUF 24 Finale
 
 Elvis Mutapcic takes on Anthony Smith in a middleweight showdown in the Featured Bout on the UFC FIGHT PASS Prelims.
vendredi
décembre 9
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Lewis vs Abdurakhimov: Fight Night Albany
 
A heavyweight doubleheader will headline the UFC’s first visit to Albany, New York on Friday, December 9, with Derrick Lewis facing off against Shamil Abdurakhimov in the main event, Francis Ngannou takes on Anthony Hamilton in the co-featured bout of the card, which will air on UFC FIGHT PASS.
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
VFC 54: Pitolo vs Kayne 2
 
VFC’s welterweight title will be at stake with Maki “Coconut Bombz” Pitolo (10-1) vies for the belt in a rematch against Kassius “Killa Kayne” Holdorf (8-3).
samedi
décembre 10
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY Collison: Prelims
 
Before the night's anticipated PPV, don't miss the semifinals of the women's bantamweight Grand Prix including a matchup between Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest and Jessica Gladstone.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY Collision PPV: Rico vs Badr
 
The two biggest names in kickboxing will finally throw down on December 10 when reigning GLORY heavyweight champion Rico Verhoeven faces off with the controversial Badr Hari. In a special Pay-Per-View event presented by UFC.tv, the heavyweight dream match that has been three years in the making will finally become a reality. **Not available for purchase in Holland**
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 206
 
 
samedi
décembre 17
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Sacramento
 
 
dimanche
décembre 18
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Pancrase : 283
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 283! Don't miss any of the action from the promotion that has produced all-time MMA greats including Bas Rutten, Ken Shamrock and countless others.
vendredi
décembre 23
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
VFC 55: Lindsey vs Cochrane 2
 
Two fantastic lightweights meet in the main event of VFC 55 as Jake Lindsey takes on Dakota Cochrane.
vendredi
décembre 30
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 207
 
 
samedi, décembre 17

Sacramento, CaliforniaGolden 1 Center

dimanche, janvier 15
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Phoenix, ArizonaTalking Stick Resort Arena

samedi, janvier 28

Denver, COPepsi Center

samedi, février 4

Houston, TexasToyota Center

samedi, février 11

Brooklyn, New YorkBarclays Center

dimanche, février 19

Halifax, CanadaScotiabank Centre

samedi, mars 4

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

samedi, mars 18

London, EnglandO2 Arena

samedi, août 5

Anaheim, CAHonda Center

mercredi
décembre 7
12:00PM
ET
En direct
Apparition
UFC 206 Open Workouts
 

UFC 206: OPEN WORKOUTS

Massey Hall

178 Victoria Street, Toronto, ON M5B 1T7

12 p.m. – 3 p.m. ET

 

Participants:

Max Holloway – No. 2 UFC featherweight contender

Anthony Pettis – No. 5 UFC featherweight contender

Donald Cerrone – No. 5 UFC welterweight contender

Matt Brown – No. 14 UFC welterweight contender

Misha Cirkunov – No. 13 UFC light heavyweight contender

Olivier Aubin-Mercier – UFC lightweight 

1:00PM
ET
En direct
Apparition
Fight Night Albany Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: OPEN WORKOUTS

Hilton Albany – Governor Ballroom A

40 Lodge Street

Albany, New York 12207

1pm – 2:30pm ET 

Participants:

Derrick Lewis – No. 10 UFC heavyweight

Shamil Abdurakhimov – No. 15 UFC heavyweight

Gian Villante – No. 15 UFC light heavyweight

Corey Anderson – No. 11 UFC light heavyweight

Randy Brown – UFC welterweight

1:00PM
ET
En direct
Apparition
Entraînements publics de l'événement Fight Night Albany
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT : ENTRAÎNEMENTS PUBLICS

Hilton Albany – Governor Ballroom A

40 Lodge Street

Albany, New York 12207

1pm – 2:30pm ET 

Participants:

Derrick Lewis – No. 10 chez les poids lourds de l'UFC

Shamil Abdurakhimov – No. 15 chez les poids lourds de l'UFC

Gian Villante – No. 15 chez les poids mi-lourds de l'UFC

Corey Anderson – No. 11 chez les poids mi-lourds de l'UFC

Randy Brown – Poids mi-moyens de l'UFC

vendredi
décembre 9
3:00PM
ET
En direct
Apparition
Q&R de l'UFC 206
 
Q&R DE L'UFC 206
 
Regardez la séance Q&R de l'UFC 206 avec Anthony Johnson et Stephen Thompson en direct du Air Canada Centre de Toronto le vendredi 9 décembre à 15:00 HE/midi HP.
dimanche
décembre 4
1:30AM
ET
En direct
Conférence de presse
Conférence de presse d'après-combat TUF Finale
 
CONFÉRENCE DE
 
Voyez la conférence de presse d'après-combat en direct immédiatement après l'événement.
vendredi
décembre 2
6:00PM
ET
En direct
Pesée
Pesée The Ultimate Fighter Finale
 
PESÉE OFFICIELLE THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER
 
Voyez la pesée officielle le vendredi 2 décembre à  18:00 HE/15:00 HP en direct du The Pearl Theatre at The Palms.
vendredi
décembre 9
4:00PM
ET
En direct
Pesée
Pesée officielle de l'UFC 206
 
PESÉE OFFICIELLE DE L'UFC 206
 
Voyez la pesée officielle de l'UFC 206 le vendredi 9 décembre à 16:00 HE/13:00 HP.
vendredi
décembre 2
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Titan FC 42: Lima vs Jackson
 
For its 2016 Finale, Titan FC is going big. Four title fights top the card at Titan FC 42 including a main event tilt between Dhiego Lima and Jason Jackson for the welterweight title.
samedi
décembre 3
12:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
EBI 10: The Bantamweights
 
Eddie Bravo Invitational returns to UFC FIGHT PASS and this time the bantamweights take center stage.
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: TUF 24 Finale
 
 Elvis Mutapcic takes on Anthony Smith in a middleweight showdown in the Featured Bout on the UFC FIGHT PASS Prelims.
vendredi
décembre 9
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Lewis vs Abdurakhimov: Fight Night Albany
 
A heavyweight doubleheader will headline the UFC’s first visit to Albany, New York on Friday, December 9, with Derrick Lewis facing off against Shamil Abdurakhimov in the main event, Francis Ngannou takes on Anthony Hamilton in the co-featured bout of the card, which will air on UFC FIGHT PASS.
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
VFC 54: Pitolo vs Kayne 2
 
VFC’s welterweight title will be at stake with Maki “Coconut Bombz” Pitolo (10-1) vies for the belt in a rematch against Kassius “Killa Kayne” Holdorf (8-3).
samedi
décembre 10
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY Collison: Prelims
 
Before the night's anticipated PPV, don't miss the semifinals of the women's bantamweight Grand Prix including a matchup between Tiffany "Time Bomb" Van Soest and Jessica Gladstone.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY Collision PPV: Rico vs Badr
 
The two biggest names in kickboxing will finally throw down on December 10 when reigning GLORY heavyweight champion Rico Verhoeven faces off with the controversial Badr Hari. In a special Pay-Per-View event presented by UFC.tv, the heavyweight dream match that has been three years in the making will finally become a reality. **Not available for purchase in Holland**
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 206
 
 
samedi
décembre 17
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Sacramento
 
 
dimanche
décembre 18
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Pancrase : 283
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 283! Don't miss any of the action from the promotion that has produced all-time MMA greats including Bas Rutten, Ken Shamrock and countless others.
vendredi
décembre 23
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
VFC 55: Lindsey vs Cochrane 2
 
Two fantastic lightweights meet in the main event of VFC 55 as Jake Lindsey takes on Dakota Cochrane.
vendredi
décembre 30
6:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 207
 
 

Evénements historiques

UFC® on Fox
UFC® on Fox
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.