vendredi
janvier 20
9:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 37: SuperFight Series
 
In the main event of the GLORY 37 SuperFight Series, Robin van Roosmalen takes on Matt Embree.
samedi
janvier 21
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Titan FC: 43
 
Always known to produce fantastic fights and spectacular shows, Titan FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Titan FC 43.
mercredi
janvier 25
7:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Knockouts
 
 
7:30PM
ET
Emission télé
Les classiques UFC : Les victoires surprise
 
 
8:30PM
ET
Emission télé
Les classiques UFC : UFC vs Pride
 
 
9:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Road to the Octagon: Shevchenko vs Pena
 
 
jeudi
janvier 26
3:00PM
ET
En direct
Apparition
Fight Night Denver Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: Open Workouts

EXDO Event Center

1399 35th St.

Denver, Colo. 80205

1pm – 3pm MT

 

Participants:

Valentina Shevchenko – No. 1 UFC women’s bantamweight

Julianna Peña – No. 2 UFC women’s bantamweight

Donald Cerrone – No. 5 UFC welterweight

Jorge Masvidal – No. 12 UFC welterweight

Andrei Arlovski – No. 7 UFC heavyweight

Francis Ngannou – No. 11 UFC heavyweight

11:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Road to the Octagon: Shevchenko vs Pena
 
 
vendredi
janvier 27
2:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Road to the Octagon: Shevchenko vs Pena
 
 
7:00PM
ET
En direct
Pesée
Fight Night Denver Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT DENVER OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in on Friday, Jan. 27 at 7pm/4pm ETPT live from the Pepsi Center in Denver, Colorado.
7:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Road to the Octagon: Shevchenko vs Pena
 
 
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Road to the Octagon: Shevchenko vs Pena
 
 
samedi
janvier 28
1:00AM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Road to the Octagon: Shevchenko vs Pena
 
 
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
EFN: 58
 
EFN is back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS with 11 fights on the card and featuring a main event matchup between UFC veteran Diego Brandao and Murad Machaev.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Denver
 
 The Fight Night Denver Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims begin at 4pm/1pm ETPT.
5:00PM
ET
Emission télé
Émission d'avant-combat de l'UFC Fight Night : Shevchenko vs Pena
 
Émission d'avant-combat de l'UFC Fight Night : Shevchenko vs Pena à Denver, Colorado, avec les meilleurs analystes de l'UFC qui vous exposent leurs points de vue avant les combats.
6:00PM
ET
Emission télé
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Shevchenko vs Pena
 
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Shevchenko vs Pena en direct de Denver, Colorado.
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night : Shevchenko vs Pena
 
Carte principale de l'UFC Fight Night : Shevchenko vs Pena en direct de Denver, Colorado.
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night : Shevchenko vs Pena
 
Carte principale de l'UFC Fight Night : Shevchenko vs Pena en direct de Denver, Colorado.
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Shevchenko vs Pena
 
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Shevchenko vs Pena en direct de Denver, Colorado.
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
Émission d'après-combat de l'UFC Fight Night : Shevchenko vs Pena
 
Émission d'après-combat de l'UFC Fight Night : Shevchenko vs Pena à Denver, Colorado, avec les meilleurs analystes de l'UFC qui vous présentent les faits saillants.
dimanche
janvier 29
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Shooto : Japan
 
Two exciting featherweights collide in the main event as You Saito meets Mike Grundy!  Nick Diaz, Takanori Gomi and many other huge names have all fought in Shooto Japan, see the next group of future stars compete as Shooto Japan returns LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS!
samedi
février 4
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Houston
 
 The Fight Night Houston Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Bermudez vs Korean Zombie
 
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Bermudez vs Korean Zombie en direct de Houston, Texas.
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night : Bermudez vs Korean Zombie
 
Carte principale de l'UFC Fight Night : Bermudez vs Korean Zombie en direct de Houston, Texas.
dimanche
février 5
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Pancrase: 284
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 284!
lundi
février 6
7:00PM
ET
Emission télé
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Bermudez vs Korean Zombie
 
EN REDIFFUSION - Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Bermudez vs Korean Zombie à Houston, Texas.
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night : Bermudez vs Korean Zombie
 
EN REDIFFUSION - Carte principale de l'UFC Fight Night : Bermudez vs Korean Zombie à Houston, Texas.
mercredi
février 8
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC 204 : Bisping vs Henderson 2
 
EN REDIFFUSION - Carte principale de l'UFC 204 : Bisping vs Henderson 2 à Manchester, G-B.
jeudi
février 9
11:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC 208 Countdown
 
UFC 208 Countdown vous offre un aperçu des vies et des camps d'entraînements des combattants qui se préparent en vue de leur combat respectif.
samedi
février 11
1:00AM
ET
Emission télé
UFC 208 Countdown
 
UFC 208 Countdown vous offre un aperçu des vies et des camps d'entraînements des combattants qui se préparent en vue de leur combat respectif.
7:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC 208 Countdown
 
UFC 208 Countdown vous offre un aperçu des vies et des camps d'entraînements des combattants qui se préparent en vue de leur combat respectif.
mercredi
février 15
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Alaska FIGHTING Championship : 129
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 129 on 02/15/2017! Don't miss any of the action from the organization that has produced the likes of Demetrious Johnson, Jared Cannonier and many other stars.
jeudi
février 16
9:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Combate Americas: Combate11
 
Combate Americas is back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS on 02/16/2017! **Time TBD**
samedi
février 18
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Cage Warriors 80: Inman vs Amoussou
 
Cage Warriors is back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS with another great card featuring a main event matchup between Matt Inman and Karl Amoussou.
dimanche
février 19
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Halifax
 
 
jeudi
février 23
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
EFN: 60
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS on 02/23/2017 for EFN 60!
vendredi
février 24
8:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 38: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS to compete at GLORY 38 SuperFight Series.
Clear
vendredi
janvier 20
9:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 37: SuperFight Series
 
In the main event of the GLORY 37 SuperFight Series, Robin van Roosmalen takes on Matt Embree.
samedi
janvier 21
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Titan FC: 43
 
Always known to produce fantastic fights and spectacular shows, Titan FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Titan FC 43.
mercredi
janvier 25
7:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Knockouts
 
 
7:30PM
ET
Emission télé
Les classiques UFC : Les victoires surprise
 
 
8:30PM
ET
Emission télé
Les classiques UFC : UFC vs Pride
 
 
9:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Road to the Octagon: Shevchenko vs Pena
 
 
jeudi
janvier 26
11:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Road to the Octagon: Shevchenko vs Pena
 
 
vendredi
janvier 27
2:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Road to the Octagon: Shevchenko vs Pena
 
 
7:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Road to the Octagon: Shevchenko vs Pena
 
 
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Road to the Octagon: Shevchenko vs Pena
 
 
samedi
janvier 28
1:00AM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Road to the Octagon: Shevchenko vs Pena
 
 
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
EFN: 58
 
EFN is back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS with 11 fights on the card and featuring a main event matchup between UFC veteran Diego Brandao and Murad Machaev.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Denver
 
 The Fight Night Denver Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims begin at 4pm/1pm ETPT.
5:00PM
ET
Emission télé
Émission d'avant-combat de l'UFC Fight Night : Shevchenko vs Pena
 
Émission d'avant-combat de l'UFC Fight Night : Shevchenko vs Pena à Denver, Colorado, avec les meilleurs analystes de l'UFC qui vous exposent leurs points de vue avant les combats.
6:00PM
ET
Emission télé
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Shevchenko vs Pena
 
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Shevchenko vs Pena en direct de Denver, Colorado.
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night : Shevchenko vs Pena
 
Carte principale de l'UFC Fight Night : Shevchenko vs Pena en direct de Denver, Colorado.
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night : Shevchenko vs Pena
 
Carte principale de l'UFC Fight Night : Shevchenko vs Pena en direct de Denver, Colorado.
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Shevchenko vs Pena
 
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Shevchenko vs Pena en direct de Denver, Colorado.
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
Émission d'après-combat de l'UFC Fight Night : Shevchenko vs Pena
 
Émission d'après-combat de l'UFC Fight Night : Shevchenko vs Pena à Denver, Colorado, avec les meilleurs analystes de l'UFC qui vous présentent les faits saillants.
dimanche
janvier 29
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Shooto : Japan
 
Two exciting featherweights collide in the main event as You Saito meets Mike Grundy!  Nick Diaz, Takanori Gomi and many other huge names have all fought in Shooto Japan, see the next group of future stars compete as Shooto Japan returns LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS!
samedi
février 4
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Houston
 
 The Fight Night Houston Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Bermudez vs Korean Zombie
 
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Bermudez vs Korean Zombie en direct de Houston, Texas.
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night : Bermudez vs Korean Zombie
 
Carte principale de l'UFC Fight Night : Bermudez vs Korean Zombie en direct de Houston, Texas.
dimanche
février 5
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Pancrase: 284
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 284!
lundi
février 6
7:00PM
ET
Emission télé
Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Bermudez vs Korean Zombie
 
EN REDIFFUSION - Combats préliminaires de l'UFC Fight Night : Bermudez vs Korean Zombie à Houston, Texas.
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Fight Night : Bermudez vs Korean Zombie
 
EN REDIFFUSION - Carte principale de l'UFC Fight Night : Bermudez vs Korean Zombie à Houston, Texas.
mercredi
février 8
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC 204 : Bisping vs Henderson 2
 
EN REDIFFUSION - Carte principale de l'UFC 204 : Bisping vs Henderson 2 à Manchester, G-B.
jeudi
février 9
11:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC 208 Countdown
 
UFC 208 Countdown vous offre un aperçu des vies et des camps d'entraînements des combattants qui se préparent en vue de leur combat respectif.
samedi
février 11
1:00AM
ET
Emission télé
UFC 208 Countdown
 
UFC 208 Countdown vous offre un aperçu des vies et des camps d'entraînements des combattants qui se préparent en vue de leur combat respectif.
7:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC 208 Countdown
 
UFC 208 Countdown vous offre un aperçu des vies et des camps d'entraînements des combattants qui se préparent en vue de leur combat respectif.
mercredi
février 15
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Alaska FIGHTING Championship : 129
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 129 on 02/15/2017! Don't miss any of the action from the organization that has produced the likes of Demetrious Johnson, Jared Cannonier and many other stars.
jeudi
février 16
9:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Combate Americas: Combate11
 
Combate Americas is back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS on 02/16/2017! **Time TBD**
samedi
février 18
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Cage Warriors 80: Inman vs Amoussou
 
Cage Warriors is back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS with another great card featuring a main event matchup between Matt Inman and Karl Amoussou.
dimanche
février 19
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Halifax
 
 
jeudi
février 23
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
EFN: 60
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS on 02/23/2017 for EFN 60!
vendredi
février 24
8:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 38: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS to compete at GLORY 38 SuperFight Series.
dimanche, février 19

Halifax, CanadaScotiabank Centre

samedi, mars 11

Fortaleza, BrazilCentro de Formação Olímpica de Fortaleza

samedi, mars 18

London, EnglandO2 Arena

samedi, avril 8

Buffalo, New YorkKeyBank Center

jeudi
janvier 26
3:00PM
ET
En direct
Apparition
Fight Night Denver Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: Open Workouts

EXDO Event Center

1399 35th St.

Denver, Colo. 80205

1pm – 3pm MT

 

Participants:

Valentina Shevchenko – No. 1 UFC women’s bantamweight

Julianna Peña – No. 2 UFC women’s bantamweight

Donald Cerrone – No. 5 UFC welterweight

Jorge Masvidal – No. 12 UFC welterweight

Andrei Arlovski – No. 7 UFC heavyweight

Francis Ngannou – No. 11 UFC heavyweight

vendredi
janvier 27
7:00PM
ET
En direct
Pesée
Fight Night Denver Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT DENVER OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in on Friday, Jan. 27 at 7pm/4pm ETPT live from the Pepsi Center in Denver, Colorado.
vendredi
janvier 20
9:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 37: SuperFight Series
 
In the main event of the GLORY 37 SuperFight Series, Robin van Roosmalen takes on Matt Embree.
samedi
janvier 21
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Titan FC: 43
 
Always known to produce fantastic fights and spectacular shows, Titan FC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Titan FC 43.
samedi
janvier 28
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
EFN: 58
 
EFN is back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS with 11 fights on the card and featuring a main event matchup between UFC veteran Diego Brandao and Murad Machaev.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Denver
 
 The Fight Night Denver Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims begin at 4pm/1pm ETPT.
dimanche
janvier 29
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Shooto : Japan
 
Two exciting featherweights collide in the main event as You Saito meets Mike Grundy!  Nick Diaz, Takanori Gomi and many other huge names have all fought in Shooto Japan, see the next group of future stars compete as Shooto Japan returns LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS!
samedi
février 4
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Houston
 
 The Fight Night Houston Prelims begin at 7pm/4pm ETPT.
dimanche
février 5
1:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Pancrase: 284
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 284!
mercredi
février 15
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Alaska FIGHTING Championship : 129
 
UFC FIGHT PASS returns to Alaska for AFC 129 on 02/15/2017! Don't miss any of the action from the organization that has produced the likes of Demetrious Johnson, Jared Cannonier and many other stars.
jeudi
février 16
9:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Combate Americas: Combate11
 
Combate Americas is back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS on 02/16/2017! **Time TBD**
samedi
février 18
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Cage Warriors 80: Inman vs Amoussou
 
Cage Warriors is back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS with another great card featuring a main event matchup between Matt Inman and Karl Amoussou.
dimanche
février 19
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: Fight Night Halifax
 
 
jeudi
février 23
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
EFN: 60
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN return to UFC FIGHT PASS on 02/23/2017 for EFN 60!
vendredi
février 24
8:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 38: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS to compete at GLORY 38 SuperFight Series.

Evénements historiques

UFC® on Fox
UFC® on Fox
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.