jeudi
avril 27
12:00AM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Épisode 2
 
 
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Épisode 2
 
 
vendredi
avril 28
1:00AM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Épisode 2
 
 
samedi
avril 29
1:00AM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Épisode 2
 
 
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
mercredi
mai 3
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 3
 
 
11:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Main Event: Jedrzejczyk vs. Gadelha 2
 
 
jeudi
mai 4
1:30PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 3
 
 
11:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 3
 
 
vendredi
mai 5
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC 207 : Nunes vs. Rousey
 
REDIFFUSION - UFC 207 : Nunes vs. Rousey à Las Vegas, Nevada.
samedi
mai 6
1:00AM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 3
 
 
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.
mercredi
mai 10
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 4
 
 
11:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 4
 
 
11:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
AFC: 132
 
AFC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with another stacked LIVE event!
jeudi
mai 11
11:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
vendredi
mai 12
12:00AM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 4
 
 
8:30PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 4
 
 
samedi
mai 13
1:00AM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
5:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
5:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
6:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 211
 
Jessica Aguilar takes on Cortney Casey in the Featured Bout of the UFC 211 FIGHT PASS Prelims.
7:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
dimanche
mai 14
5:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 4
 
 
5:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 4
 
 
jeudi
mai 18
12:00AM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 5
 
 
11:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 5
 
 
vendredi
mai 19
12:00AM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 5
 
 
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Titan FC: 44
 
The bantamweight title is on the line as Jose "Shorty" Torres takes on Farkhad Sharipov in the main event at Titan FC 44.
samedi
mai 20
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 41 SuperFight Series: Rico vs Lazaar
 
Rico "The King of Kickboxing" Verhoeven has been booked to the headline the GLORY 41 SuperFight Series on UFC FIGHT PASS. Verhoeven takes on newly signed and highly touted Ismael "The Star" Lazaar in a five-round superfight.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Invicta FC 23: Porto vs Niedźwiedź
 
In the night’s main event, former flyweight title challenger Vanessa Porto meets undefeated Agnieszka Niedźwiedź of Poland.
dimanche
mai 21
12:30PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 5
 
 
12:30PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 5
 
 
lundi
mai 22
12:00AM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 5
 
 
mercredi
mai 24
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 6
 
 
vendredi
mai 26
12:00AM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 6
 
 
samedi
mai 27
4:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 6
 
 
4:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 6
 
 
4:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 6
 
 
Clear
jeudi
avril 27
12:00AM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Épisode 2
 
 
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Épisode 2
 
 
vendredi
avril 28
1:00AM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Épisode 2
 
 
samedi
avril 29
1:00AM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter 25: Épisode 2
 
 
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
mercredi
mai 3
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 3
 
 
11:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Main Event: Jedrzejczyk vs. Gadelha 2
 
 
jeudi
mai 4
1:30PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Episode 3
 
 
11:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 3
 
 
vendredi
mai 5
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC 207 : Nunes vs. Rousey
 
REDIFFUSION - UFC 207 : Nunes vs. Rousey à Las Vegas, Nevada.
samedi
mai 6
1:00AM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 3
 
 
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.
mercredi
mai 10
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 4
 
 
11:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 4
 
 
11:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
AFC: 132
 
AFC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with another stacked LIVE event!
jeudi
mai 11
11:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
vendredi
mai 12
12:00AM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 4
 
 
8:30PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 4
 
 
samedi
mai 13
1:00AM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
5:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
5:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
6:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 211
 
Jessica Aguilar takes on Cortney Casey in the Featured Bout of the UFC 211 FIGHT PASS Prelims.
7:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Countdown: UFC 211: Miocic vs Dos Santos 2
 
 
dimanche
mai 14
5:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 4
 
 
5:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 4
 
 
jeudi
mai 18
12:00AM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 5
 
 
11:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 5
 
 
vendredi
mai 19
12:00AM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 5
 
 
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Titan FC: 44
 
The bantamweight title is on the line as Jose "Shorty" Torres takes on Farkhad Sharipov in the main event at Titan FC 44.
samedi
mai 20
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 41 SuperFight Series: Rico vs Lazaar
 
Rico "The King of Kickboxing" Verhoeven has been booked to the headline the GLORY 41 SuperFight Series on UFC FIGHT PASS. Verhoeven takes on newly signed and highly touted Ismael "The Star" Lazaar in a five-round superfight.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Invicta FC 23: Porto vs Niedźwiedź
 
In the night’s main event, former flyweight title challenger Vanessa Porto meets undefeated Agnieszka Niedźwiedź of Poland.
dimanche
mai 21
12:30PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 5
 
 
12:30PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 5
 
 
lundi
mai 22
12:00AM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 5
 
 
mercredi
mai 24
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 6
 
 
vendredi
mai 26
12:00AM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 6
 
 
samedi
mai 27
4:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 6
 
 
4:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 6
 
 
4:00PM
ET
Emission télé
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: Team Garbrandt vs Team Dillashaw: Épisode 6
 
 
dimanche, mai 28
1PM/10AM
ETPT

Stockholm, SwedenEricsson Globe

samedi, juin 10

Auckland, New ZealandVector Arena

samedi, juin 17

Kallang, SingaporeSingapore Indoor Stadium

dimanche, juin 25

Oklahoma City, OKChesapeake Energy Arena

vendredi, juillet 7

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

samedi, juillet 8

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

dimanche, juillet 16

Glasgow, ScotlandThe SSE Hydro

samedi, juillet 22

Long Island, New YorkNassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum

samedi, juillet 29

Anaheim, CAHonda Center

samedi, septembre 2

Rotterdam, NetherlandsAhoy Rotterdam

samedi, septembre 9

Edmonton, CanadaRogers Place

samedi, octobre 21

Gdansk, PolandErgo Arena

samedi
avril 29
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 40: SuperFight Series
 
The best kickboxers in the world return to UFC FIGHT PASS for GLORY 40: SuperFight Series.
vendredi
mai 5
9:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
VFC 57: Gallemore vs Al-Hassan
 
The VFC heavyweight title is on the line in the main event of VFC 57 as Daniel Gallemore looks to defend his title against Razak Al-Hassan.
samedi
mai 6
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Cage Warriors 83: Mills vs Long
 
Cage Warriors returns to UFC FIGHT PASS for Cage Warriors 83, with Che Mills vs Lew Long as the main event.
mercredi
mai 10
11:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
AFC: 132
 
AFC returns to UFC FIGHT PASS with another stacked LIVE event!
samedi
mai 13
6:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Exclusive FIGHT PASS Prelims: UFC 211
 
Jessica Aguilar takes on Cortney Casey in the Featured Bout of the UFC 211 FIGHT PASS Prelims.
vendredi
mai 19
7:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Titan FC: 44
 
The bantamweight title is on the line as Jose "Shorty" Torres takes on Farkhad Sharipov in the main event at Titan FC 44.
samedi
mai 20
1:30PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
GLORY 41 SuperFight Series: Rico vs Lazaar
 
Rico "The King of Kickboxing" Verhoeven has been booked to the headline the GLORY 41 SuperFight Series on UFC FIGHT PASS. Verhoeven takes on newly signed and highly touted Ismael "The Star" Lazaar in a five-round superfight.
8:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Invicta FC 23: Porto vs Niedźwiedź
 
In the night’s main event, former flyweight title challenger Vanessa Porto meets undefeated Agnieszka Niedźwiedź of Poland.

Evénements historiques

UFC® on Fox
UFC® on Fox
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.