vendredi
août 26
5:00PM
ET
En direct
Apparition
Fight Night Vancouver Q&A
 
FIGHT NIGHT VANCOUVER Q&A
 
Watch the Fight Night Vancouver Q&A featuring Stephen Thompson, Joseph Benavidez and Elias Theodorou live from Rogers Arena.
 
7:00PM
ET
En direct
Pesée
Fight Night Vancouver Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT VANCOUVER OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for Fight Night: Maia vs Condit live on Friday, August 26 at 7pm/4pm ETPT from Rogers Arena in Vancouver.
samedi
août 27
10:30PM
ET
En direct
Conférence de presse
Post-fight Press Conference
 
FIGHT NIGHT VANCOUVER POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference live following the event.
dimanche
août 28
4:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider: Miocic / Benavidez / Ortega / Eye
 
Stipe Miocic’s first person quest for UFC heavyweight gold at UFC 198; flyweight star Joseph Benavidez mic’d up as Demetrious Johnson and Henry Cejudo clash; rising featherweight contender Brian Ortega sits down with host Megan Olivi for a revealing 1-on-1; the warrior code of Jessica “Evil” Eye.
lundi
août 29
9:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Presents: The Evolution of Punk:
 
 
mardi
août 30
8:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Counterpunches
 
 
mercredi
août 31
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo: Season 24 Premiere
 
 
jeudi
septembre 1
8:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Counterpunch KOs
 
 
samedi
septembre 3
3:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Fight Night Hamburg: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
Two former UFC heavyweight champions will collide in the main event September 3 in Hamburg, Germany as #6 ranked Andrei ‘The Pit Bull’ Arlovski will face #9 ranked Josh ‘The Warmaster’ Barnett.
dimanche
septembre 4
8:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Countdown: UFC 203: Miocic vs Overeem
 
 
lundi
septembre 5
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Presents: The Evolution of Punk: Episode 4
 
 
mercredi
septembre 7
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
jeudi
septembre 8
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Classics: Matt Hughes
 
 
samedi
septembre 10
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC 203: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
After bringing his hometown its first major pro sports championship in 52 years, Stipe Mioic will defend his UFC heavyweight title for the first time at home on Saturday, September 10, when he faces No. 3-ranked contender Alistair Overeem at Quicken Loans Arena.
dimanche
septembre 11
1:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
lundi
septembre 12
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
mercredi
septembre 14
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
dimanche
septembre 18
6:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
mercredi
septembre 21
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
dimanche
septembre 25
12:30AM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
mercredi
septembre 28
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
mardi
octobre 4
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Main Event: Silva vs Bisping
 
 
Clear
dimanche
août 28
4:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider: Miocic / Benavidez / Ortega / Eye
 
Stipe Miocic’s first person quest for UFC heavyweight gold at UFC 198; flyweight star Joseph Benavidez mic’d up as Demetrious Johnson and Henry Cejudo clash; rising featherweight contender Brian Ortega sits down with host Megan Olivi for a revealing 1-on-1; the warrior code of Jessica “Evil” Eye.
lundi
août 29
9:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Presents: The Evolution of Punk:
 
 
mardi
août 30
8:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Counterpunches
 
 
mercredi
août 31
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo: Season 24 Premiere
 
 
jeudi
septembre 1
8:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Counterpunch KOs
 
 
samedi
septembre 3
3:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Fight Night Hamburg: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
Two former UFC heavyweight champions will collide in the main event September 3 in Hamburg, Germany as #6 ranked Andrei ‘The Pit Bull’ Arlovski will face #9 ranked Josh ‘The Warmaster’ Barnett.
dimanche
septembre 4
8:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Countdown: UFC 203: Miocic vs Overeem
 
 
lundi
septembre 5
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Presents: The Evolution of Punk: Episode 4
 
 
mercredi
septembre 7
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
jeudi
septembre 8
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Classics: Matt Hughes
 
 
samedi
septembre 10
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC 203: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
After bringing his hometown its first major pro sports championship in 52 years, Stipe Mioic will defend his UFC heavyweight title for the first time at home on Saturday, September 10, when he faces No. 3-ranked contender Alistair Overeem at Quicken Loans Arena.
dimanche
septembre 11
1:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
lundi
septembre 12
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
mercredi
septembre 14
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
dimanche
septembre 18
6:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
mercredi
septembre 21
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
dimanche
septembre 25
12:30AM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
mercredi
septembre 28
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
mardi
octobre 4
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Main Event: Silva vs Bisping
 
 
samedi, août 27
8PM/5PM
ETPT

Vancouver, BCRogers Arena

samedi, septembre 3
3PM/12PM

Hamburg, GermanyBarclaycard Arena

samedi, septembre 10
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Cleveland, OhioQuicken Loans Arena

samedi, septembre 24

Brasilia, BrazilNilson Nelson Gymnasium

samedi, octobre 1

Portland, OregonModa Center

samedi, octobre 8

Manchester, United KingdomManchester Arena

samedi, octobre 15

Manila, PhilippinesMall of Asia Arena

samedi, novembre 5

Mexico City, MexicoMexico City Arena

samedi, novembre 12

New York, NYMadison Square Garden

samedi, novembre 19

Belfast, Northern IrelandSSE Arena

samedi, novembre 26

Melbourne, AustraliaRod Laver Arena

samedi, décembre 3

N/A

vendredi, décembre 9

Albany, New YorkTimes Union Center

samedi, décembre 10

Toronto, OntarioAir Canada Centre

samedi, décembre 17

Sacramento, CaliforniaGolden Center 1

vendredi, décembre 30

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

vendredi
août 26
5:00PM
ET
En direct
Apparition
Fight Night Vancouver Q&A
 
FIGHT NIGHT VANCOUVER Q&A
 
Watch the Fight Night Vancouver Q&A featuring Stephen Thompson, Joseph Benavidez and Elias Theodorou live from Rogers Arena.
 
samedi
août 27
10:30PM
ET
En direct
Conférence de presse
Post-fight Press Conference
 
FIGHT NIGHT VANCOUVER POST-FIGHT PRESS CONFERENCE
 
Watch the post-fight press conference live following the event.
vendredi
août 26
7:00PM
ET
En direct
Pesée
Fight Night Vancouver Official Weigh-in
 
FIGHT NIGHT VANCOUVER OFFICIAL WEIGH-IN
 
Watch the official weigh-in for Fight Night: Maia vs Condit live on Friday, August 26 at 7pm/4pm ETPT from Rogers Arena in Vancouver.
samedi
septembre 3
3:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Fight Night Hamburg: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
Two former UFC heavyweight champions will collide in the main event September 3 in Hamburg, Germany as #6 ranked Andrei ‘The Pit Bull’ Arlovski will face #9 ranked Josh ‘The Warmaster’ Barnett.
samedi
septembre 10
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
UFC 203: Exclusive Fight Pass Prelims
 
After bringing his hometown its first major pro sports championship in 52 years, Stipe Mioic will defend his UFC heavyweight title for the first time at home on Saturday, September 10, when he faces No. 3-ranked contender Alistair Overeem at Quicken Loans Arena.

Evénements historiques

UFC® on Fox
UFC® on Fox
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.