lundi
septembre 26
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Highlight-Reel Knockouts
 
See utterly unbelievable finishes from strikers at their best. Featuring Michael Bisping, Dan Henderson, TJ Dillashaw, Yair Rodriguez, Derrick Lewis and more. 
mardi
septembre 27
6:00PM
ET
Conférence de presse
UFC 205 PRess Conference
 
UFC 205 PRESS CONFERENCE
 

WHO:

The stars of UFC 205

WHEN:

Tuesday, September 27 at 6 p.m. ET           

WHERE

Theater at Madison Square Garden

Enter through Glass Doors at 33rd Street & 8Th Avenue

(Adjacent to Penn Station entrance)

mercredi
septembre 28
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo: Nothing Stops Us
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Alaska FIGHTING Championship : 125
 
Alaska's premier mixed martial arts organization, Alaska FIGHTING Championship makes its Live UFC FIGHT PASS debut on 9/28/2016. **Time TBD**
jeudi
septembre 29
1:00PM
ET
En direct
Apparition
Fight Night Brasilia Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: OPEN WORKOUTS

UFC GYM

17235 NW Corridor Ct. Suite 125

Beaverton, Ore. 97006

1 – 3pm PT

 

Participants:

John Lineker – No. 4 UFC bantamweight contender

John Dodson – No. 10 UFC bantamweight contender

Will Brooks – No. 11 UFC lightweight contender

Alex Oliveira – UFC lightweight contender

vendredi
septembre 30
7:00PM
ET
En direct
Pesée
Fight Night Portland Official Weigh-in
 
Watch the Fight Night Portland official weigh-in on Friday, Sept. 30 at 7pm/4pm ETPT live from the Oregon Convention Center in Portland, Oregon.
samedi
octobre 1
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
BRACE 43: Secco vs Bland
 
Australia's Biggest MMA event series BRACE, makes its return to New Zealand with its 43rd show. Catch it LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS!
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
EFN: Nizhnevartovsk
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN are back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS on 10/01/2016. **Time TBD**
dimanche
octobre 2
12:00AM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
12:30AM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Countdown UFC 204: Bisping vs Henderson 2
 
 
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Pancrase: 281
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 281!
mardi
octobre 4
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Main Event: Silva vs Bisping
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Main Event: Silva vs Bisping
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Presents: Michael Bisping - My Destiny
 
 
mercredi
octobre 5
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
samedi
octobre 8
5:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
BRACE: 44
 
Australia's leading MMA organization returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on October 8th with another card that promises fireworks.
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
EFN: Moscow
 
EFN returns to Moscow with another huge card and is bringing all if the sights and sounds they are known for. **Time TBD**
dimanche
octobre 9
11:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
mercredi
octobre 12
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
samedi
octobre 15
6:45AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Fight Night Manila: Lamas vs Penn
 
UFC Fight Night Manila will be headlined by a five-round featherweight bout between returning legendary two division champion BJ “The Prodigy” Penn and No.4 ranked Ricardo “The Bully” Lamas.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Cage Warriors 79: Marshman vs Michailidis
 
Cage Warriors return to Newport for the second time this year with another stacked card which will be headlined by the Welsh Middleweight and current CWFC Champ Jack “The Hammer” Marshman.
dimanche
octobre 16
1:00AM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
lundi
octobre 17
7:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Reloaded: UFC 197: Jones vs. Saint Preux
 
 
vendredi
octobre 21
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Classics:
 
 
dimanche
octobre 23
11:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
mercredi
octobre 26
7:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
vendredi
octobre 28
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Reloaded: UFC 198: Werdum vs Miocic
 
 
dimanche
octobre 30
11:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
lundi
octobre 31
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
Clear
lundi
septembre 26
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Knockouts: Highlight-Reel Knockouts
 
See utterly unbelievable finishes from strikers at their best. Featuring Michael Bisping, Dan Henderson, TJ Dillashaw, Yair Rodriguez, Derrick Lewis and more. 
mercredi
septembre 28
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo: Nothing Stops Us
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Alaska FIGHTING Championship : 125
 
Alaska's premier mixed martial arts organization, Alaska FIGHTING Championship makes its Live UFC FIGHT PASS debut on 9/28/2016. **Time TBD**
samedi
octobre 1
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
BRACE 43: Secco vs Bland
 
Australia's Biggest MMA event series BRACE, makes its return to New Zealand with its 43rd show. Catch it LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS!
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
EFN: Nizhnevartovsk
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN are back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS on 10/01/2016. **Time TBD**
dimanche
octobre 2
12:00AM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
12:30AM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Countdown UFC 204: Bisping vs Henderson 2
 
 
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Pancrase: 281
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 281!
mardi
octobre 4
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Main Event: Silva vs Bisping
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Main Event: Silva vs Bisping
 
 
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Presents: Michael Bisping - My Destiny
 
 
mercredi
octobre 5
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
samedi
octobre 8
5:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
BRACE: 44
 
Australia's leading MMA organization returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on October 8th with another card that promises fireworks.
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
EFN: Moscow
 
EFN returns to Moscow with another huge card and is bringing all if the sights and sounds they are known for. **Time TBD**
dimanche
octobre 9
11:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
mercredi
octobre 12
10:00PM
ET
Emission télé
The Ultimate Fighter: Team Benavidez vs Team Cejudo:
 
 
samedi
octobre 15
6:45AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Fight Night Manila: Lamas vs Penn
 
UFC Fight Night Manila will be headlined by a five-round featherweight bout between returning legendary two division champion BJ “The Prodigy” Penn and No.4 ranked Ricardo “The Bully” Lamas.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Cage Warriors 79: Marshman vs Michailidis
 
Cage Warriors return to Newport for the second time this year with another stacked card which will be headlined by the Welsh Middleweight and current CWFC Champ Jack “The Hammer” Marshman.
dimanche
octobre 16
1:00AM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
lundi
octobre 17
7:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Reloaded: UFC 197: Jones vs. Saint Preux
 
 
vendredi
octobre 21
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Classics:
 
 
dimanche
octobre 23
11:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
mercredi
octobre 26
7:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
vendredi
octobre 28
8:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Reloaded: UFC 198: Werdum vs Miocic
 
 
dimanche
octobre 30
11:30PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Ultimate Insider:
 
 
lundi
octobre 31
9:00PM
ET
Emission télé
UFC Unleashed:
 
 
samedi, octobre 1
11PM/8PM
ETPT

Portland, OregonModa Center

samedi, octobre 8
10PM/7PM
ETPT

Manchester, United KingdomManchester Arena

samedi, octobre 15
10AM/7AM
ETPT

Manila, PhilippinesMall of Asia Arena

samedi, novembre 5

Mexico City, MexicoMexico City Arena

samedi, novembre 12

New York, NYMadison Square Garden

samedi, novembre 26

Melbourne, AustraliaRod Laver Arena

vendredi, décembre 9

Albany, New YorkTimes Union Center

samedi, décembre 10

Toronto, OntarioAir Canada Centre

samedi, décembre 17

Sacramento, CaliforniaGolden 1 Center

vendredi, décembre 30

Las Vegas, NevadaT-Mobile Arena

jeudi
septembre 29
1:00PM
ET
En direct
Apparition
Fight Night Brasilia Open Workouts
 

UFC FIGHT NIGHT: OPEN WORKOUTS

UFC GYM

17235 NW Corridor Ct. Suite 125

Beaverton, Ore. 97006

1 – 3pm PT

 

Participants:

John Lineker – No. 4 UFC bantamweight contender

John Dodson – No. 10 UFC bantamweight contender

Will Brooks – No. 11 UFC lightweight contender

Alex Oliveira – UFC lightweight contender

mardi
septembre 27
6:00PM
ET
Conférence de presse
UFC 205 PRess Conference
 
UFC 205 PRESS CONFERENCE
 

WHO:

The stars of UFC 205

WHEN:

Tuesday, September 27 at 6 p.m. ET           

WHERE

Theater at Madison Square Garden

Enter through Glass Doors at 33rd Street & 8Th Avenue

(Adjacent to Penn Station entrance)

vendredi
septembre 30
7:00PM
ET
En direct
Pesée
Fight Night Portland Official Weigh-in
 
Watch the Fight Night Portland official weigh-in on Friday, Sept. 30 at 7pm/4pm ETPT live from the Oregon Convention Center in Portland, Oregon.
mercredi
septembre 28
10:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Alaska FIGHTING Championship : 125
 
Alaska's premier mixed martial arts organization, Alaska FIGHTING Championship makes its Live UFC FIGHT PASS debut on 9/28/2016. **Time TBD**
samedi
octobre 1
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
BRACE 43: Secco vs Bland
 
Australia's Biggest MMA event series BRACE, makes its return to New Zealand with its 43rd show. Catch it LIVE on UFC FIGHT PASS!
12:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
EFN: Nizhnevartovsk
 
All of the sights and sounds of EFN are back Live on UFC FIGHT PASS on 10/01/2016. **Time TBD**
dimanche
octobre 2
2:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Pancrase: 281
 
The legendary Japanese promotion Pancrase makes its LIVE return to UFC FIGHT PASS for Pancrase 281!
samedi
octobre 8
5:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
BRACE: 44
 
Australia's leading MMA organization returns to UFC FIGHT PASS on October 8th with another card that promises fireworks.
11:00AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
EFN: Moscow
 
EFN returns to Moscow with another huge card and is bringing all if the sights and sounds they are known for. **Time TBD**
samedi
octobre 15
6:45AM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Fight Night Manila: Lamas vs Penn
 
UFC Fight Night Manila will be headlined by a five-round featherweight bout between returning legendary two division champion BJ “The Prodigy” Penn and No.4 ranked Ricardo “The Bully” Lamas.
4:00PM
ET
Streaming Live
Emission télé
Cage Warriors 79: Marshman vs Michailidis
 
Cage Warriors return to Newport for the second time this year with another stacked card which will be headlined by the Welsh Middleweight and current CWFC Champ Jack “The Hammer” Marshman.

Evénements historiques

UFC® on Fox
UFC® on Fox
The UFC® makes its broadcast television debut on Saturday, November 12, live from the Honda Center in Anaheim, California.
UFC® 129
UFC® 129
The UFC® makes its debut in Toronto with an epic clash between Welterweight champ Georges St-Pierre and No. 1 contender Jake Shields.